START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Am | 6 - Amateur Elite - Etape 1 - GBS Sellier

 Temps différé - 1.25m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 8 Laurene HANNA ALBA DELORME 0 30.74 225.00
2. 24 Carlotta SACCHETTINI BRONCO 0 31.25 171.00
3. 33 Olivier COUDERC AURIS D'ESPOIR 0 31.40 135.00
4. 42 Sabine LOCQUET ICE CUBE VD VIJF BUNDERS 0 31.65 108.00
5. 41 Lena PEDRETTI UNION EUROPEENNE 0 31.71 90.00
6. 13 Valentine COHEN FOREST TENNESSEE DU SARTEL 0 32.87 72.00
7. 11 Sophie LEMOINE UNESCO DU FRESNE 0 33.05 54.00
8. 46 Julien DUHAMEL BE A STAR DE LA STERE 0 33.15 45.00
9. 2 Elodie GIERYGA ORIENT DE ST JEAN 0 33.28 36.00
10. 4 Clara LEJEUNE ARAMIS DES TOURS 0 33.46 36.00
11. 26 Sasha BENAIM BACCHUS DU MOULIN*SBH 0 34.01 36.00
12. 16 Lena PEDRETTI MESSI HORTA 0 34.45 36.00
13. 28 Simon MYENS AUBELIA DE VAINS 0 34.66
14. 20 Angelique BRON UNCYLOR 0 37.37
15. 43 Lena CHARDON BELLINO DE BEUSSENT 1 33.22
16. 34 Jeanne FEQUANT URSULA DE COURNA 4 30.07
17. 3 Eugenie MONTEAGUDO QUETSCHE DE LA LANDE 4 30.22
18. 48 Clara LEJEUNE DJEBEL DU BOIS DE LENS 4 32.48
19. 39 Chloe ROLLAND ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER 4 32.50
20. 29 Nathan DI PALMA STARLIGHT DE ROY 4 32.67
21. 25 Alexis BOURMEAU URIEL 4 34.33
22. 6 Laure BERTRAND CEDRE DE MAUGRE 4 34.34
23. 27 Margaux N GOMA CANNELLE DE SAVOIE 4 34.88
24. 10 Lilie MONERET ASCOT DE JAF 4 36.16
25. 22 Colombine DUPILLE TANAKA COPPINGER 4 36.78
26. 14 Delphine PELISSERO PETERS VIDOC ARMAGNAC 8 29.82
27. 49 Marina BICH DIVA DE CHASSAGNE 8 30.66
28. 19 Laura VOUTIER VISION AIR BATILLY 8 32.93
29. 9 Emmanuel SEMO UN PRINCE DE CRANN 8 33.28
30. 32 Tiphaine MARAIN SAFIRA DU ROYAL 8 33.57
31. 21 Hanae DUBOUCHET J'AIME VAN'T LANGEHOF 8 33.88
32. 5 Janis FLAUDER CONTINUE TO FLY 8 34.62
33. 36 Amelie MOURA DE CASTRO UNY D'HERBIERS 8 34.81
34. 7 Eve GRATIEN AIRELLE VILLELONGUE 8 35.19
35. 38 Candice PATOUT VICOMTE DE LAVEY 12 33.08
36. 31 Yohann PRUNET TATANCA DES FELINES 12 33.69
37. 18 Amelie DAWSON CAIIN J A Z 12 36.28
38. 40 Mikael LE BOHEC UN POUR DEUX 12 38.23
39. 1 Cindy ARGENTIN BARON D'AVENTURE 12 39.47
40. 15 Mikael LE BOHEC APPEL DU SOULAIRE 16 33.75
41. 45 Helene GRAS HEROS 16 38.83
42. 37 Keith EL BIED AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU 20 55.06
43. 12 Thais BRUEDER CHAPEAU 20 55.60
44. 50 Agathe GROSSO EXCLUSIVE W 21 36.22
17 Sabine LOCQUET VIP VAN DE CENTAUR EL
47 Laura PEREY SCARLETT DU CASSE EL
23 Marie BARBIER VERY GOOD GIRL EL
30 Pauline HENRY BIG BAN DE LA ROQUE RET
44 Jenyfer DESPLAT HIT DEAUVILLE VAN DE KAAI WD
35 Toscane CARLONI RICHARD AMBRE D'ERMISSERIE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data