START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Am | 7 - Amateur 2 - Etape 2 - CWD

 Barème A au chrono - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 1 Marine LE ROUX QUIDDICH DES CELTES 0 59.51 125.00
2. 42 Elena ROUX URIA DES ROQUES 0 60.98 95.00
3. 40 Valentine PETIT BONJOLIE 0 62.13 75.00
4. 39 Pauline PETIT PIERRE UVOS 0 62.67 60.00
5. 17 Florine LEROY ULTIMO DE RIVERLAND 0 62.90 50.00
6. 44 Verena BOUGEROLLE ULAMM 0 63.61 40.00
7. 61 Camille DELCROIX BROADWAY EJ 0 63.75 30.00
8. 35 Alice COTIBY PRINCE DE CLITOURPS 0 64.07 25.00
9. 18 Louise PUECH BRISE DE L'AULNE 0 64.34 20.00
10. 6 Harmony PIQUET BRADIN CALIFORNIA ROLL 0 64.76 20.00
11. 50 Bertille GIRAUT ZENO 0 65.10 20.00
12. 38 Justine DUPRE RIENZA DU LYS 0 65.59 20.00
13. 34 Lea OUVRY VENJA DH Z 0 66.27 20.00
14. 41 Louise CRIQUI PIERCING DU BOSC 0 66.88 20.00
15. 5 Gladys SECCHIUTTI QUEL AMOUR DES IFS 0 66.93 20.00
16. 32 Corentin BOITEL ANTARES DELAMUETTE 0 67.26
17. 14 Elsa CHAUVET PRESENTIMENT DU NORD 0 68.13
18. 55 Tiphaine MAERTEN ELYSEE DU BOULY 0 68.37
19. 23 Sarah WIART RIEUBET BE ONE D'ONYX 0 69.09
20. 45 Tristan ZIMMERMANN UMBERTO DE LYS 0 69.45
21. 43 Marjolaine HESS DRAGIBUS DU ROUGET 0 70.50
22. 47 Juliette LAPOSTOLLE GRAZIANO CHAPELLE Z 1 76.44
23. 60 Garance CAPRON ALASKA DU PHARE 4 60.80
24. 52 Florence BROUARD ULOANE DE S'NOVILLE 4 62.14
25. 7 Pauline TOUIL QUETCHE DE MOURON 4 62.79
26. 9 Josephine BAUDIFFIER DELICAT'D'ALAN 4 63.83
27. 30 Coline LASJAUNIAS SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS 4 63.87
28. 16 Sonia RAJOT LOUNA DES LUTHIERS Z 4 64.61
29. 58 Justine KAUFFMANN ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS 4 64.82
30. 20 Amandine DENEQUE USUHAIA DES IS 4 65.45
31. 57 Lou Andrea BEYNET CHRISTIE DE MAIV 4 68.02
31. 15 Sonya PIROTH SUPREME DU JORET 4 68.02
33. 54 Marie DEBROCK TASTINGS 4 68.66
34. 26 Philippine MAITRE CURLY DU SOUTRAIT 4 70.33
35. 12 Celine LEROTY CIAO DE LA LAUZE 4 71.58
36. 51 Clemence SENAUX ELECTRA VD GROENE BOOMGAA 4 73.71
37. 27 Remi CAURET URANIUM DESBOIS 5 76.99
38. 10 Benedicte LECHAIX TIMANGA MARBLESIENNE 7 87.74
39. 46 Jade VULIN AUBADE D'AVRIL 8 61.96
40. 19 Malvina VALERO QUASTING DU LAAGE 8 65.08
41. 25 Marilyne DOERFLINGER P'TIGUS DU PARC 8 66.94
42. 22 Lisa CARIO CARAMEL DE BO Z 8 67.19
43. 31 Justine SYLVESTRE CYRANO DE ROUVRES 8 68.25
44. 24 Claire GUILLET ABRAC ADABRA 9 78.51
45. 37 Caroline DAHIER SPEEDY BURGO 12 69.94
46. 4 Estelle CARRIN VIGUET ULIOR DU FIGUIER 12 71.80
47. 29 Meline SANTUNE BEL CANTO FRENCHY 12 73.41
48. 36 Charlotte JAUFFRET AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE 14 80.41
49. 33 Lucie DIERCKENS CLIONA ROSE DES VENTS 16 67.37
50. 56 Lison NOREL VERTIGE DES PEUPLIERS 16 72.33
51. 48 Valentine FUJARSKI CARTOON'S DES ROSIERS 20 71.80
52. 53 Agathe DEFONTAINE ARISTOTE K 25 111.31
3 Meghane DALEY QORKA DE LA VALLEE EL
49 Louise BLOUIN ULIANO DEL BOSCO EL
28 Cindy ARGENTIN ETNA DU FIGUIER EL
11 Leo PEIFFER SACRIPAN DE LYONS EL
8 Steffie FONTANNAZ DEZIL GARETTE EL
2 Sam SCHMITT EN'ARC DE SAND EL
59 Elisabeth GUYOT BANGKOK DE MARS WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data