START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Am | 7 - Amateur 2 - Etape 2 - CWD

 Barème A au chrono - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 2 Sam SCHMITT EN'ARC DE SAND
2 8 Steffie FONTANNAZ DEZIL GARETTE
3 10 Benedicte LECHAIX TIMANGA MARBLESIENNE
4 20 Amandine DENEQUE USUHAIA DES IS
5 39 Pauline PETIT PIERRE UVOS
6 54 Marie DEBROCK TASTINGS
7 27 Remi CAURET URANIUM DESBOIS
8 56 Lison NOREL VERTIGE DES PEUPLIERS
9 45 Tristan ZIMMERMANN UMBERTO DE LYS
10 24 Claire GUILLET ABRAC ADABRA
11 3 Meghane DALEY QORKA DE LA VALLEE
12 57 Lou Andrea BEYNET CHRISTIE DE MAIV
13 6 Harmony PIQUET BRADIN CALIFORNIA ROLL
14 11 Leo PEIFFER SACRIPAN DE LYONS
15 35 Alice COTIBY PRINCE DE CLITOURPS
16 38 Justine DUPRE RIENZA DU LYS
17 33 Lucie DIERCKENS CLIONA ROSE DES VENTS
18 19 Malvina VALERO QUASTING DU LAAGE
19 49 Louise BLOUIN ULIANO DEL BOSCO
20 52 Florence BROUARD ULOANE DE S'NOVILLE
21 17 Florine LEROY ULTIMO DE RIVERLAND
22 15 Sonya PIROTH SUPREME DU JORET
23 58 Justine KAUFFMANN ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
24 47 Juliette LAPOSTOLLE GRAZIANO CHAPELLE Z
25 59 Elisabeth GUYOT BANGKOK DE MARS
26 51 Clemence SENAUX ELECTRA VD GROENE BOOMGAA
27 43 Marjolaine HESS DRAGIBUS DU ROUGET
28 26 Philippine MAITRE CURLY DU SOUTRAIT
29 12 Celine LEROTY CIAO DE LA LAUZE
30 37 Caroline DAHIER SPEEDY BURGO
31 36 Charlotte JAUFFRET AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE
32 22 Lisa CARIO CARAMEL DE BO Z
33 25 Marilyne DOERFLINGER P'TIGUS DU PARC
34 18 Louise PUECH BRISE DE L'AULNE
35 28 Cindy ARGENTIN ETNA DU FIGUIER
36 14 Elsa CHAUVET PRESENTIMENT DU NORD
37 9 Josephine BAUDIFFIER DELICAT'D'ALAN
38 46 Jade VULIN AUBADE D'AVRIL
39 41 Louise CRIQUI PIERCING DU BOSC
40 42 Elena ROUX URIA DES ROQUES
41 23 Sarah WIART RIEUBET BE ONE D'ONYX
42 16 Sonia RAJOT LOUNA DES LUTHIERS Z
43 53 Agathe DEFONTAINE ARISTOTE K
44 31 Justine SYLVESTRE CYRANO DE ROUVRES
45 4 Estelle CARRIN VIGUET ULIOR DU FIGUIER
46 30 Coline LASJAUNIAS SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS
47 29 Meline SANTUNE BEL CANTO FRENCHY
48 48 Valentine FUJARSKI CARTOON'S DES ROSIERS
49 55 Tiphaine MAERTEN ELYSEE DU BOULY
50 61 Camille DELCROIX BROADWAY EJ
51 32 Corentin BOITEL ANTARES DELAMUETTE
52 50 Bertille GIRAUT ZENO
53 5 Gladys SECCHIUTTI QUEL AMOUR DES IFS
54 44 Verena BOUGEROLLE ULAMM
55 34 Lea OUVRY VENJA DH Z
56 7 Pauline TOUIL QUETCHE DE MOURON
57 60 Garance CAPRON ALASKA DU PHARE
58 1 Marine LE ROUX QUIDDICH DES CELTES
59 40 Valentine PETIT BONJOLIE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data