START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Am | 8 - Amateur 1 - Etape 2 - GPA

 Barème A au chrono - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 15 Caroline DOAT VOLK D'ERMINIG 0 55.20
2. 44 Sebastien BROGNIEZ DUNE DE LA CROIX 0 55.85
3. 25 Lilie MONERET SEGUR DE SAVIGNY 0 56.47
4. 1 Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF CESARIO DE KREISKER 0 56.68
5. 23 Anouk GAUTHIER GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE 0 56.95
6. 36 Louise BAIGNERES ATTILA DE BACON 0 58.48
7. 10 Ludovic DE MERITENS TRAVIATA DE BEMONT 0 60.50
8. 45 Aurelien HAVOT FANTOME Z 0 60.75
9. 40 Elisa DUCHER DISCRET DE LA MAZURE 0 61.05
10. 29 Julie LAURENT QUINEE DU SUZY 0 62.69
11. 41 Nicolas GUILLAUME CASH DE TALMA 0 67.34
12. 35 Enguerran DEMAGNY REBEL DU JUSCLAY 4 53.55
13. 20 Aurelien HAVOT VIAVENEDETO AZELLE 4 54.73
14. 53 Lilou JULITTE ANIMO 4 54.98
15. 31 Mathilde MICHAUX BRAHMA DU SALIN 4 55.45
16. 55 Nicolas MERCIER SOPRANO MOUCHE 4 56.09
17. 51 Marine LEPRETRE QHEOPS DE LA BRIETTE 4 56.57
18. 48 Fanny FRUCHON URGENCE DU FAYEL 4 57.83
19. 11 Cheyenne GOUDARD HENSON M 4 59.32
20. 4 Anne Laurence PIQUEMAL PRELUDE D'IVIN 5 74.15
21. 6 Mohamed ABOELEZZ JONKER A 6 77.39
22. 18 Perrine LEMAITRE STITCH D'ALPA 8 50.66
23. 12 Alice ROUAIX TYSSIA DE TERME 8 53.73
24. 24 Pierre CIRIER ACTUALITE DU PHARE 8 55.71
25. 3 Victoire DELSENY SULKI DE KETOU 8 56.05
26. 16 Anais NEVEU SCHERZO DE CAVARE 8 56.45
27. 38 Benedicte BOUYER CHOICE 8 58.19
28. 47 Charlene ALBRECHT FIERTE DE LITRANGE LXXI 8 58.24
29. 43 Perrine LEMAITRE KASTAR 8 60.13
30. 32 Gaia FELDSTEIN DAKTARI LINIERE AA 8 61.22
31. 21 Audrey GUYOT ATHOS LEAM PONDI 8 61.81
32. 2 Justine MAIRE BEVERLY DES PRES 8 64.34
33. 9 Wendy PHUNG CHINATOWN 8 68.28
34. 5 Loic PASCOUA QUARTZ DU VALDECIE 8 68.56
35. 27 Charlotte POMARES ADONIS DES ORCETS 9 75.78
36. 19 Caroline HUBER BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE 12 56.32
37. 28 Aurore JEANDIN FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER 12 57.27
38. 13 Sara SAINSOT CASH DE SOULAC 12 58.85
39. 34 Margaux SAINTOT CYBELE DE LA TOUR 12 59.02
40. 50 Typhaine SOBANSKI OCTOPUSSY DES CLOTINS 12 59.18
41. 37 Aurore ESTEVE CAPITALE MADELICE 12 59.36
42. 17 Mathilde COOPER UTAH D'AUDOUVILLE 13 73.55
43. 8 Melanie JACQUEMARD TORNADE DE VIRY 16 55.08
44. 30 Lilou JULITTE TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL 16 55.40
45. 49 Verena BOUGEROLLE CESARIX DES GY Z 16 60.35
46. 22 Pierre DESTREBECQ LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE 17 91.91
47. 42 Emile FOUQUART EMAIRE 19 81.59
48. 7 Clotilde BEGON LOURS DUCO 24 64.01
49. 39 Clara REBUFFEL TOM TOM DU BUST 28 62.23
46 Claire VALEUR RONSARDELAPETITEFOLIE EL
33 Iris CERVERA TARA KING RET
52 Nina LATOUR VALMONT RET
26 Marion STEUX EGLANTINE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data