START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Am | 9 - Amateur Elite - Etape 2 - GBS Sellier

 Barème A au chrono - 1.25m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 49 Marina BICH DIVA DE CHASSAGNE 0 60.12
2. 39 Chloe ROLLAND ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER 0 64.30
3. 2 Elodie GIERYGA ORIENT DE ST JEAN 0 64.92
4. 28 Simon MYENS AUBELIA DE VAINS 0 65.33
5. 16 Lena PEDRETTI MESSI HORTA 0 67.61
6. 11 Sophie LEMOINE UNESCO DU FRESNE 0 70.47
7. 13 Valentine COHEN FOREST TENNESSEE DU SARTEL 0 71.02
8. 6 Laure BERTRAND CEDRE DE MAUGRE 0 71.87
9. 17 Sabine LOCQUET VIP VAN DE CENTAUR 4 60.96
10. 34 Jeanne FEQUANT URSULA DE COURNA 4 62.68
11. 20 Angelique BRON UNCYLOR 4 64.43
12. 21 Hanae DUBOUCHET J'AIME VAN'T LANGEHOF 4 64.57
13. 1 Cindy ARGENTIN BARON D'AVENTURE 4 65.89
14. 48 Clara LEJEUNE DJEBEL DU BOIS DE LENS 4 66.48
15. 19 Laura VOUTIER VISION AIR BATILLY 4 68.80
16. 9 Emmanuel SEMO UN PRINCE DE CRANN 4 68.94
17. 43 Lena CHARDON BELLINO DE BEUSSENT 5 72.80
18. 7 Eve GRATIEN AIRELLE VILLELONGUE 5 72.94
19. 14 Delphine PELISSERO PETERS VIDOC ARMAGNAC 5 73.29
20. 18 Amelie DAWSON CAIIN J A Z 5 73.37
21. 25 Alexis BOURMEAU URIEL 5 73.81
22. 5 Janis FLAUDER CONTINUE TO FLY 6 79.72
23. 42 Sabine LOCQUET ICE CUBE VD VIJF BUNDERS 7 81.44
24. 29 Nathan DI PALMA STARLIGHT DE ROY 8 60.82
25. 3 Eugenie MONTEAGUDO QUETSCHE DE LA LANDE 8 62.42
26. 24 Carlotta SACCHETTINI BRONCO 8 64.24
27. 32 Tiphaine MARAIN SAFIRA DU ROYAL 8 65.11
28. 27 Margaux N GOMA CANNELLE DE SAVOIE 8 66.82
29. 33 Olivier COUDERC AURIS D'ESPOIR 8 67.68
30. 46 Julien DUHAMEL BE A STAR DE LA STERE 8 71.68
31. 36 Amelie MOURA DE CASTRO UNY D'HERBIERS 8 71.80
32. 10 Lilie MONERET ASCOT DE JAF 9 73.35
33. 15 Mikael LE BOHEC APPEL DU SOULAIRE 12 61.40
34. 45 Helene GRAS HEROS 12 68.45
35. 22 Colombine DUPILLE TANAKA COPPINGER 13 72.26
36. 37 Keith EL BIED AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU 13 88.29
37. 50 Agathe GROSSO EXCLUSIVE W 13 88.66
38. 12 Thais BRUEDER CHAPEAU 13 89.53
39. 26 Sasha BENAIM BACCHUS DU MOULIN*SBH 16 71.36
40. 40 Mikael LE BOHEC UN POUR DEUX 17 89.94
41. 4 Clara LEJEUNE ARAMIS DES TOURS 20 65.50
23 Marie BARBIER VERY GOOD GIRL EL
8 Laurene HANNA ALBA DELORME EL
47 Laura PEREY SCARLETT DU CASSE RET
38 Candice PATOUT VICOMTE DE LAVEY RET
30 Pauline HENRY BIG BAN DE LA ROQUE WD
31 Yohann PRUNET TATANCA DES FELINES WD
41 Lena PEDRETTI UNION EUROPEENNE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data