START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Am | 9 - Amateur Elite - Etape 2 - GBS Sellier

 Barème A au chrono - 1.25m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 30 Pauline HENRY BIG BAN DE LA ROQUE
2 17 Sabine LOCQUET VIP VAN DE CENTAUR
3 23 Marie BARBIER VERY GOOD GIRL
4 47 Laura PEREY SCARLETT DU CASSE
5 50 Agathe GROSSO EXCLUSIVE W
6 12 Thais BRUEDER CHAPEAU
7 37 Keith EL BIED AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU
8 45 Helene GRAS HEROS
9 15 Mikael LE BOHEC APPEL DU SOULAIRE
10 1 Cindy ARGENTIN BARON D'AVENTURE
11 40 Mikael LE BOHEC UN POUR DEUX
12 18 Amelie DAWSON CAIIN J A Z
13 31 Yohann PRUNET TATANCA DES FELINES
14 38 Candice PATOUT VICOMTE DE LAVEY
15 7 Eve GRATIEN AIRELLE VILLELONGUE
16 36 Amelie MOURA DE CASTRO UNY D'HERBIERS
17 5 Janis FLAUDER CONTINUE TO FLY
18 21 Hanae DUBOUCHET J'AIME VAN'T LANGEHOF
19 32 Tiphaine MARAIN SAFIRA DU ROYAL
20 9 Emmanuel SEMO UN PRINCE DE CRANN
21 19 Laura VOUTIER VISION AIR BATILLY
22 49 Marina BICH DIVA DE CHASSAGNE
23 14 Delphine PELISSERO PETERS VIDOC ARMAGNAC
24 22 Colombine DUPILLE TANAKA COPPINGER
25 10 Lilie MONERET ASCOT DE JAF
26 27 Margaux N GOMA CANNELLE DE SAVOIE
27 6 Laure BERTRAND CEDRE DE MAUGRE
28 25 Alexis BOURMEAU URIEL
29 29 Nathan DI PALMA STARLIGHT DE ROY
30 39 Chloe ROLLAND ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER
31 48 Clara LEJEUNE DJEBEL DU BOIS DE LENS
32 3 Eugenie MONTEAGUDO QUETSCHE DE LA LANDE
33 34 Jeanne FEQUANT URSULA DE COURNA
34 43 Lena CHARDON BELLINO DE BEUSSENT
35 20 Angelique BRON UNCYLOR
36 28 Simon MYENS AUBELIA DE VAINS
37 16 Lena PEDRETTI MESSI HORTA
38 26 Sasha BENAIM BACCHUS DU MOULIN*SBH
39 4 Clara LEJEUNE ARAMIS DES TOURS
40 2 Elodie GIERYGA ORIENT DE ST JEAN
41 46 Julien DUHAMEL BE A STAR DE LA STERE
42 11 Sophie LEMOINE UNESCO DU FRESNE
43 13 Valentine COHEN FOREST TENNESSEE DU SARTEL
44 41 Lena PEDRETTI UNION EUROPEENNE
45 42 Sabine LOCQUET ICE CUBE VD VIJF BUNDERS
46 33 Olivier COUDERC AURIS D'ESPOIR
47 24 Carlotta SACCHETTINI BRONCO
48 8 Laurene HANNA ALBA DELORME
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data