START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Am | 12 - Amateur 3 - Etape 1 - Sellerie du Chatel

 Temps différé - 0.95m

Carrière Elite

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 23 Alice HOULGARD REBEL DE LA DOMERGUIE 0 29.60 50.00
2. 48 Natacha CARTIER NICOSIA MOUCHE 0 29.73 38.00
3. 16 Mathis BROUARD OSIRIS DE BRUNEL 0 30.45 30.00
4. 30 Charlotte VITRY STAR CHAMPEIX 0 32.90 24.00
5. 21 Charlotte PICAVET CONQUISTAD'OR ROUGET 0 33.17 20.00
6. 17 Oceane MOURET DIABLO DU DIEU D'ARRAS Z 0 33.96 16.00
7. 32 Aymee MARCHAND GIRL DES GALAINES Z 0 34.20 12.00
8. 26 Laureline DEPIENNE QUITOUDOUBLE DE MERE 0 34.33 10.00
9. 46 Marie GRANDJEAN UDOCTRO 0 34.51 8.00
10. 19 Lola LOMBARDI TOOMAIL DE SADE 0 34.53 8.00
11. 6 Ninon CLAUDE CROCUS DU GAGNAGE 0 35.23 8.00
12. 37 Marie Anne JULIEN ARGENTINE DE POMM 0 35.34 8.00
13. 2 Perrine COUREAU TONIQUE DES SUDRIERS 0 35.81 8.00
14. 11 Eugenie MEYNIE RHAPSODY 0 37.37
15. 35 Marine HENRY CATI DE LA GENTIERE 0 39.08
16. 34 Alice CHARLIN CAMELIA DE CRESNAY 0 39.77
17. 44 Clement BIZOIRRE DAMIANA DES SAPINS 0 39.90
18. 31 Ninon CLAUDE TRADINARIO 4 29.41
19. 33 Justine MARSILLE RIELO STONES 4 30.90
20. 40 Ilona PRIMET BEAUTY STAR PORTERON 4 31.53
21. 41 Isaure HOHMANN ATOLL D'OBERCOURT 4 32.36
22. 47 Sophie RICHARD UNIQUE DU CLOS 4 32.52
23. 9 Sophie PEROUELLE FORTEZZO 4 32.58
24. 12 Sohane DUTRONQUAY BENABAR LANDAI 4 33.96
25. 8 Manon LEFRANC SALIKORNE D'EMERY 4 34.50
26. 43 Thomas DELGRANGE DIAMAND DE ROMBIES 4 35.09
27. 7 Aymee MARCHAND DON DIEGO MCA 4 35.21
28. 50 Eleonore DECAMUS ALERIA DES COURLIS 4 36.43
29. 45 Cloe LASSALLE SALVIA DE L'ESQUES 4 36.57
30. 20 Tenesse VASSEUR UKRAINE DE VALMONCHY 4 36.64
31. 13 Pierre Eric CAZIN COME BACK D'OPAL 4 38.26
32. 38 Loane L HOSPITALIER PICASSO DU GAST 4 38.29
33. 14 Amelie DEBRUYNE OPOPOP DES ROIS 4 38.88
34. 18 Lienka DUPIOT MAASTRICHT ALUINN 4 39.02
35. 49 Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN VITO D'L'HERBAGE 4 42.64
36. 15 Cleo BENOIT AMY 4 42.70
37. 29 Elodie DATHIS CONCERTO DE TALMA 4 43.01
38. 39 Morrigane LANFANT TI AMORE DE BUTERNE 5 29.68
39. 4 Marie LE COCGUIC WENDY 6 52.78
40. 42 Emma SPRIET ILINKA VAN'T ROZENHOF 8 32.18
41. 27 Noemie DE SLOOVERE ELISE 8 36.91
42. 22 Florian ORIGAL BE HAPPY DE BELLAING 8 37.22
43. 24 Marine HERAULT UBIQUITO DE LA RESSEE 8 37.88
44. 5 Oceane RICHAUD KASPAR V'T RUYTERSHOF Z 8 38.07
45. 3 Helene DELBECQ DJOKO DU BANNEY 8 40.30
46. 1 Charline BALLAND VARESE DE LA SAUDRAIE 12 33.90
47. 36 Monia BRUNEL EMIR DE MANICAMP 12 41.65
48. 28 Olivia CARTIER ACROBATE D ISKY 16 33.97
10 Alain CARTIER UXOR DES NOIRIES EL
25 Aurelie BORDES DELICES D'ECLIPSE EL
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data