START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 02b - Club 2 - Etape 2 - Salon du Cheval

 Barème A au chrono - 0.85m

Carrière Elite

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 8 Marie DUPONT TORNADE DE BEAUSSE
2 13 Manon LEJARS QUO VADIS DELAMARE
3 16 Stessy LANGLOIS ROYAL DU RUBIS
4 32 Eva LIGNEREUX POULICHE
5 33 Pauline DECHANET URANIE DU GUSTIN
6 45 Shirel BERNADIS SUN DE MENARDIERE
7 47 Sheima SEDIRA SHEYENNE D'ALKA
8 18 Ines BOTTIN TYSKA DU CHAILLOU
9 38 Lea MIGNOT SAGA DU SAGE
10 11 Cindy GUILLARD DANAKIL DANCER
11 67 Maeline CREN VERVEINE DE BOLOI
12 23 Victoire LARHER NOBLE KNIGHT
13 48 Mathilde BOUYER CHOICE
14 37 Ysalis LOIE CHICAGO DU LESME
15 17 Aurore BARRET VINTO NEIL
16 9 Molly GREUET HYPA
17 58 Laura FLOURY ESMEE MANSOLEIN
18 55 Olivier LECLERCQ REVERDIE D'ESEREL
19 63 Agathe TIBERGHIEN PALOMA DE ROULARD
20 53 Mathilde AVE MICHOKO
21 61 Mathilde JOURDAIN AIRLANN TARTIFUME
22 44 Carole Anne DAUSSY RYAD DE SCHERER
23 60 Anais POILANE ASPENN DU REGGAE
24 39 Julie BORDET SC'OR
25 65 Dahlia LOPES DE ALMEIDA VOIZELL DE JAUZIF
26 36 Jean Guillaume LEROI ROYAL DES MONTS
27 56 Juliette IWANSKI PRUNELLE
28 3 Johanna CHENEVIER NAJOLINE
29 50 Sophie PAILLET BOYNE VALLEY MINSTREL STA
30 64 Laureen LEMAIRE MICHIGAN D'ELICOURT
31 12 Justine DOT ORION
32 24 Manon RENAUD TEDWINA DE LA COURANC
33 34 Sarah BEAUGRAND TRAMONTANE LA MARSA
34 62 Natacha POREBSKI QUIPROCO
35 21 Clara PAUCHARD A NEW LIFE RIVIERE
36 15 Oceane GOARIN QUAMILIA
37 1 Manon RENAUD LEITRIM HILL RAY
38 66 Chloe BOITARD JOYSTICK DES MARRONNIERS
39 5 Mailys RAVALET QUIETUDE DU BREUIL
40 40 Isidore ERNOTTE LASSERRE ATTITUDE VAN SPORKINGSHOV
41 6 Ines SAIGHI SYDNEY DU LESME
42 22 Justine DESBOIS CREGDUFF MILLER
43 4 Amely RYGUSIK AZZARO LE BRIARD
44 49 Marianne QUATRHOMME EQUADOR
45 31 Alexandra DESPORTES RICARDO'THON
46 68 Flauriane DEFOSSE AMBRE
47 41 Berenice JOHAN RANTZAU DES ISLOTS
48 10 Louis PATTE PADDLE KID DE LHOCRE
49 43 Rose MENEUT OURAGAN DE CAMARINA
50 27 Cecile DE BEUKELAER LESAGE ROYAL BLEND DU POET
51 28 Melissa TOTY M'MOI
52 29 Charline GOUSSARD ELDORADO DE JOUDES
53 7 Cannelle CHAPRE ELARA LOVE DE CE
54 70 Manon CHATELAIN TIT'ANGE DE LA FORGE
55 51 Margaux SACQUEPEE VAILLANT DU REMPART
56 46 Charlotte DROZDZ PAPS
57 69 Aurore CHAPON AR'BREIZH
58 20 Candice ROGGEMAN ENCORE UN D'EMIA
59 59 Celia GUEDON TULLAHILL PRINCESS
60 42 Cecile SELINGUE CASTILLE DOPALE
61 35 Chloe LEBLANC ROXANNE
62 54 Lisa SERY EASTER
63 2 Coralie THIEBAULT VIVE SURPRISE DE LA COUR
64 19 Maelys POUYDESSEAU WALKYRIE DU BOURG
65 57 Yelhena NORMAND PACHA DE LA CENSE*HN
66 25 Emilie LELAURAIN SPRITE DE VALROM
67 26 Louane MADURO RIZOTTO D'EMERY
68 14 Ophelie MONTREUIL NENE AP
69 30 Lou PERSON VIVE SURPRISE DE LA COUR
70 52 Sandra FERREIRA LIEUTENANT DE JOUE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data