START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 03b - Club 1 - Etape 2 - Cheval Liberté

 Barème A au chrono - 0.95m

Carrière Elite

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 38 Malorie GREUEZ BETTINA DU DETROIT 0 63.96
2. 28 Louise Marie ROUSSEAU VOLTE DE TITOUAN 0 65.13
3. 29 Alice BEAUGRAND TRAMONTANE LA MARSA 0 67.30
4. 12 Louise VAN MIERLO SAHARA BARBOTIERE 0 68.20
5. 21 Andrea DUPONT QUILITO DE BRAY 0 69.91
6. 5 Celia GUEDON TULLAHILL PRINCESS 0 69.96
7. 13 Ines VERON BURBERRY'S DU THYM 0 71.97
8. 35 Jean Guillaume LEROI VALEEN DES ANGES 0 75.80
9. 19 Sirine DESSEINT OLYMPUS 0 78.09
10. 26 Noemie DUMONT SENI LLECO IV 0 79.41
11. 4 Martha THIERION DE MONCLIN KID BILL 0 80.75
12. 45 Elisa MOQUEREAU TASHA DE MILLANDY 4 64.89
13. 44 Ella INGLES RAKHESA D'HANTA YO 4 65.85
14. 3 Elodie HELME GUIZON BOHEME DES FALAISES 4 71.71
15. 33 Adrien LABOUREYRAS CHIPIE DE LOUPACO 4 71.88
16. 34 Oceane REICHMUTH ATHOS DU VERRON 4 72.65
17. 9 Simon GUALA SANTIANO DE FERVAC 4 73.57
18. 27 Faustine LEROY VALLAHAD DU COSTIL 4 77.26
18. 6 Charline DECAUX POLO DE MAROLLES 4 77.26
20. 16 Chloe VIGREUX QUICK*D'ULLYSS 4 77.36
21. 51 Marion DUHENNOIS RAINBOW NOIR 4 79.72
22. 11 Maelys LE DREZEN QUENOTTE DE LA ROCHE 4 80.02
23. 10 Laure DEFOSSE BLEUSE ALTESSE 8 70.69
24. 14 Pauline VATIN SARA DES POURPRAINS 8 72.41
25. 8 Lena PROVOST OPALE D'OR 8 73.10
26. 22 Marie Lou JODTS RUSSIANEYEV 8 75.06
27. 48 Celine DELPORTE BABAKAR D'EMERY 8 76.85
28. 32 Aurore CHAPON EDEN DE GRANDE LANDE 8 78.41
29. 41 Diane PIPON USCHANA DES LANDES 8 79.86
30. 23 Milena RISMONDO ATTILA ELVEY 8 83.84
31. 2 Lea LEFORT ARDNAGRATH EMERALD 8 84.80
32. 15 Manon FRUCHET CALTHA DU FIGUIER 9 102.47
33. 30 Zoe NOWICKI BLUE STAR DU MARAIS 10 90.08
34. 25 Ines BALLEUX BLACK JACK DE COTI 12 63.20
35. 20 Elise NOUVIAN TEOTOP DU MOT 12 70.12
36. 47 Flavie DUMAY ALOHA BOREAL 12 72.64
37. 36 Chloe PALACIOS CANAILLE 12 78.29
38. 1 Maelle CRAMPONT SOHO 12 80.76
39. 43 Mallaury BLARY SIMON DES DUNES 12 81.23
40. 39 Thomas DESMAREZ ECLAT DES HERBAGES 12 83.91
41. 50 Laurie LANDELLE ESPERAS 12 98.58
42. 46 Nolwenn HAUDEBERT QUIDAM DU CHATELIER 14 91.39
43. 40 Lisa THIBAULT CHICAGO DU LESME 17 102.62
44. 17 Clara LEFEVRE STERREBEEK DU SOIR 17 104.74
49 Elodie TRIGER QUINTA DU LIE EL
31 Sidonie DEMARIA BLUES DE BERHABURIA EL
7 Ethan GRIZAUD DANDY DE BLONDE EL
18 Aude BEAUJARD FULANDRA EL
37 Sandra FERREIRA BASTINO DES ROSIERS EL
42 Typhen GUIGON SOHO EL
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data