START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 11b - As Poney 2D - Etape 2 - Ohlala Sellerie

 Temps différé - 1.15m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 3 Elise FOUCART ULOTTE 0 23.39
2. 5 Hannah PARTOUCHE CAPRICHO I 0 25.07
3. 53 Elena BRIENS SENDAWAR DU LUOT 0 26.79
4. 42 Lena PELANDAKIS TZARINE 0 27.02
5. 10 Angele JACKOWSKI VALCO DE VIENNE 0 27.41
6. 49 Gabrielle DEQUEKER IMNIA CLASSICS 0 27.49
7. 40 Lison CUBEAU DOLLAR DE L'ETAPE 0 27.61
8. 30 Emy AQUINO UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT 0 27.64
9. 38 Lou CHAMPION UBU MAJESTE 0 27.97
10. 34 Charlotte BOUDERGUE AMANI DE VILLEE 0 27.99
11. 11 Leane DIXIMUS ACTARUS DE MATT 0 28.35
12. 39 Andrea MARTEAU DASPOETINE D'ODIVAL 0 28.54
13. 16 Jade OFFERLE BENHUR DE SEILLE 0 28.84
14. 1 Zoe MARECHAL QUING DE MONTMAIN 0 28.90
15. 47 Khalisse BOUALI SYNTHESE DU VIGNOT 0 29.96
16. 50 Jeanne LACROIX TURBO DE TAILLE 0 30.03
17. 25 Romane SERET IVARIUS VAN DE BOSHOEVE 0 30.12
18. 26 Ticiel MAYER DJANGO DE CHATELAIN 4 26.33
19. 19 Chanel OLIVAN DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN 4 26.93
20. 51 Chloe GUALTIERI VIRTUOSE TEAKITINA 4 27.41
21. 33 Thomas LACROIX E MAIL DE LA VALLEE PERDU 4 27.93
22. 35 Victoire MEURISSE ASHQAI D'ORCAMP 4 28.28
23. 13 Alice BARAKAT UNELLA DU MILON 4 28.74
24. 48 Romane NOURY UMPORIA DU VERBOSC*EDV 4 29.71
25. 17 Agathe LEIGNEL TORONTO DE SEILLE 4 29.78
26. 44 Jeanne BROT TORERO DE LINKEY 4 31.91
27. 15 Lena PELANDAKIS UNIQUE DU COTTUN 6 28.39
28. 4 Arsene CORNIQUET ARABESQUE 6 43.70
29. 37 Sarah VIEILLE VIXONN KERSIDAL 8 26.03
30. 20 Isaure DE MONLEON BELLEBRUNE DU THYM 8 26.97
31. 45 Sacha MONTI BLUE ICE DES BRETIS*WELL'S 8 27.24
32. 2 Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN ULYSSE SUPREME 8 27.50
33. 23 Lohane BLONDEAU BLACK PEARL D'EILIDH 8 28.63
34. 8 Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES CATTLEYA DU LETY 8 29.70
35. 41 Lola SZYMANSKI REBANNE DU MILON 8 29.80
36. 14 Manon MUNOZ CLAIREVIEW BRIAN 8 31.55
37. 32 Alma DE MALHERBE S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON 8 34.27
38. 28 Salome JOBERT TITOU DES ETISSES 8 35.78
39. 52 Zoe MARECHAL BALADIN DU BESSEY 10 28.46
40. 22 Laura LEMASURIER ALIBI DE ROC 11 35.75
41. 18 Lea COLOMBEAU TAMPICO DES LAURIERS 11 43.71
42. 6 Lena DURAND TAMISE DU CHIGNY 12 28.29
43. 36 Lazarie PAQUIN DAMROCK DE CHATELAIN 12 28.85
44. 29 Alexia HOSPICE ANDY RASMU D'ALIX 12 30.66
45. 9 Elisa DUCATEL QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU 12 34.47
46. 27 Jean FAVREAUX SIX DE FOLLY RECOLETS 16 31.80
47. 12 Valentine BADER CRACK D'IVINE 17 31.73
48. 24 Elsa KANIER ACROBATE DU MESNIL 17 32.27
46 Manon KATA HARIBO EL
43 Jasmine STEMER VANILLE DES BALEINES EL
7 Jessy GIFFAUT FAGULHA EL
21 Anouck HEUCHIN DAKOTA DE FONTAINE EL
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data