START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 11b - As Poney 2D - Etape 2 - Ohlala Sellerie

 Temps différé - 1.15m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 22 Laura LEMASURIER ALIBI DE ROC
2 27 Jean FAVREAUX SIX DE FOLLY RECOLETS
3 28 Salome JOBERT TITOU DES ETISSES
4 49 Gabrielle DEQUEKER IMNIA CLASSICS
5 36 Lazarie PAQUIN DAMROCK DE CHATELAIN
6 24 Elsa KANIER ACROBATE DU MESNIL
7 23 Lohane BLONDEAU BLACK PEARL D'EILIDH
8 9 Elisa DUCATEL QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU
9 21 Anouck HEUCHIN DAKOTA DE FONTAINE
10 12 Valentine BADER CRACK D'IVINE
11 13 Alice BARAKAT UNELLA DU MILON
12 34 Charlotte BOUDERGUE AMANI DE VILLEE
13 14 Manon MUNOZ CLAIREVIEW BRIAN
14 26 Ticiel MAYER DJANGO DE CHATELAIN
15 35 Victoire MEURISSE ASHQAI D'ORCAMP
16 46 Manon KATA HARIBO
17 32 Alma DE MALHERBE S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON
18 18 Lea COLOMBEAU TAMPICO DES LAURIERS
19 4 Arsene CORNIQUET ARABESQUE
20 6 Lena DURAND TAMISE DU CHIGNY
21 41 Lola SZYMANSKI REBANNE DU MILON
22 16 Jade OFFERLE BENHUR DE SEILLE
23 29 Alexia HOSPICE ANDY RASMU D'ALIX
24 15 Lena PELANDAKIS UNIQUE DU COTTUN
25 5 Hannah PARTOUCHE CAPRICHO I
26 7 Jessy GIFFAUT FAGULHA
27 52 Zoe MARECHAL BALADIN DU BESSEY
28 17 Agathe LEIGNEL TORONTO DE SEILLE
29 53 Elena BRIENS SENDAWAR DU LUOT
30 43 Jasmine STEMER VANILLE DES BALEINES
31 11 Leane DIXIMUS ACTARUS DE MATT
32 25 Romane SERET IVARIUS VAN DE BOSHOEVE
33 44 Jeanne BROT TORERO DE LINKEY
34 40 Lison CUBEAU DOLLAR DE L'ETAPE
35 48 Romane NOURY UMPORIA DU VERBOSC*EDV
36 38 Lou CHAMPION UBU MAJESTE
37 39 Andrea MARTEAU DASPOETINE D'ODIVAL
38 10 Angele JACKOWSKI VALCO DE VIENNE
39 47 Khalisse BOUALI SYNTHESE DU VIGNOT
40 42 Lena PELANDAKIS TZARINE
41 51 Chloe GUALTIERI VIRTUOSE TEAKITINA
42 20 Isaure DE MONLEON BELLEBRUNE DU THYM
43 50 Jeanne LACROIX TURBO DE TAILLE
44 33 Thomas LACROIX E MAIL DE LA VALLEE PERDU
45 1 Zoe MARECHAL QUING DE MONTMAIN
46 37 Sarah VIEILLE VIXONN KERSIDAL
47 8 Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES CATTLEYA DU LETY
48 45 Sacha MONTI BLUE ICE DES BRETIS*WELL'S
49 19 Chanel OLIVAN DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN
50 2 Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN ULYSSE SUPREME
51 30 Emy AQUINO UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT
52 3 Elise FOUCART ULOTTE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data