START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 07b - As Poney 1 - Etape 2 - Andros

 Temps différé - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 7 Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO CALGARY DER LENN*DREAM 0 31.00
2. 56 Margaux RAYET ASTONE DE RAY 0 31.19
3. 22 Ticiel MAYER BERLIOZ D'HENANN 0 31.68
4. 2 Alix SAUVAGE ACROBATTE DES ISLOTS 0 32.63
5. 11 Helena HEAD QUALOU DES MUSES 0 32.93
6. 3 Lea FRISCH BOREALE DE LINKEY 0 32.98
7. 12 Charlotte BOUDERGUE BARONNE LANDAI 0 33.50
8. 20 Victoria DOS SANTOS TEQUILA PAFF 0 33.63
9. 25 Lazarine DUPORGE VOLT 0 34.07
10. 6 Estelle SALOME BOX OFFICE DU PENA 0 34.96
11. 16 Lilou HELFER C'EST A NINA REFLEH 0 36.37
12. 54 Zoe TISSERON VASCO DE PARENTRIE 1 38.11
13. 53 Lena PELANDAKIS ROMANE D'AUBRAINE 1 39.13
14. 42 Clea ROGER UTAH DE CAMPROND 1 39.96
15. 51 Louann VAN DAMME UNETTY DU CERISIER 4 29.92
16. 34 Romane BRUNOT UP AND DOWN FIRST 4 31.05
17. 15 Titouan MONTEUUIS BALLYLEE ROSE 4 32.54
18. 24 Manon DEPAUW BANKNOT DE LA CHENEE 4 33.56
19. 19 Clea BEIRENS ARUBA DU PONCET 4 33.61
20. 46 Dylan RINGOT VECTRA D'ORCAMP 4 34.00
21. 23 Thomas LACROIX THORVAL DU LONDEL 4 34.03
22. 38 Meline VIOLANTE TULLY BLUE MOON 4 34.27
23. 1 Clara SCHOCH INISHNEE PEARLY LAD 4 36.52
24. 30 Nathan ROHART AROBASE DU MOULIN 4 37.28
25. 28 Janelle REBELO ACACIA DES VALLOTS 6 42.62
26. 27 Isaure ZELTZ VICK D'OLINE 6 44.98
27. 29 Zoe MARECHAL SAUTERELLE DU PECH 8 31.27
28. 52 Lea FRISCH SISSI DE KILTACHY 8 32.36
29. 44 Maxime MILON VERY GOOD DE BRIAS 8 33.51
30. 5 Andrea RENAUDAT ROSALIS DU PALET 8 34.59
31. 35 Yvanna TARIN SYLVIO D'EMERY 8 35.20
32. 13 Charlotte DRAULT OLIVIER VD LEEUWERKHOEVE 8 35.66
33. 31 Lena DREYDEMY BOUDCHOU DE BETTEGNEY 8 36.52
34. 37 Agathe MASQUELIER DIESE DE MONTIGNY 9 41.15
35. 43 Theo BELIN VERTIGE II 10 43.87
36. 18 Loreena BARDOT VERSAILLES QUARTO 12 34.64
37. 50 Meloe LEBOUC VALDO D'AVEN 12 35.11
38. 47 Sacha SAUVAGE QUANAIL DE LA BOAL 12 35.74
39. 17 Joseph JACKOWSKI VICK DU VAL 12 36.57
40. 55 Oscar CHABRIE PAPS LATE*VINCOU 13 39.85
41. 36 Natasha BALADIER BOKA D'O VEZAUZIERE 16 36.00
42. 26 Lisa DREYDEMY USHUAIA 17 71.33
43. 8 Mathilde SUARD UNION JACK KERSIDAL 19 49.37
44. 40 Tamara MAAROUF PRESTIGE DU CHENE 21 38.51
45. 10 Margaux FROMAGER BABOUN DES ETISSES 21 57.03
46. 45 Nicolas THOMAS ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE 23 52.70
47. 41 Thais BASSEMENT VERONE DE L'AMBRE 24 35.34
48. 21 Axelle POSTIC ATHENA DU MILON 25 42.88
49. 14 Elise FOUCART BORNEO HILLIERE 26 45.25
9 Alix DE DECKER CONSEIL D'ETAT A TWIN EL
39 Lisa MIRAILLE ULTRA DE THOUARE EL
4 Lou BERKANE BONUS DE L'ETAPE EL
32 Flavie FAVREAUX ULTIME DE CHAUNY EL
33 Apolline BERNARD CALIF K WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data