START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 07b - As Poney 1 - Etape 2 - Andros

 Temps différé - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 28 Janelle REBELO ACACIA DES VALLOTS
2 4 Lou BERKANE BONUS DE L'ETAPE
3 9 Alix DE DECKER CONSEIL D'ETAT A TWIN
4 26 Lisa DREYDEMY USHUAIA
5 33 Apolline BERNARD CALIF K
6 36 Natasha BALADIER BOKA D'O VEZAUZIERE
7 14 Elise FOUCART BORNEO HILLIERE
8 8 Mathilde SUARD UNION JACK KERSIDAL
9 17 Joseph JACKOWSKI VICK DU VAL
10 1 Clara SCHOCH INISHNEE PEARLY LAD
11 45 Nicolas THOMAS ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE
12 38 Meline VIOLANTE TULLY BLUE MOON
13 55 Oscar CHABRIE PAPS LATE*VINCOU
14 47 Sacha SAUVAGE QUANAIL DE LA BOAL
15 30 Nathan ROHART AROBASE DU MOULIN
16 31 Lena DREYDEMY BOUDCHOU DE BETTEGNEY
17 5 Andrea RENAUDAT ROSALIS DU PALET
18 43 Theo BELIN VERTIGE II
19 53 Lena PELANDAKIS ROMANE D'AUBRAINE
20 24 Manon DEPAUW BANKNOT DE LA CHENEE
21 50 Meloe LEBOUC VALDO D'AVEN
22 27 Isaure ZELTZ VICK D'OLINE
23 20 Victoria DOS SANTOS TEQUILA PAFF
24 41 Thais BASSEMENT VERONE DE L'AMBRE
25 23 Thomas LACROIX THORVAL DU LONDEL
26 6 Estelle SALOME BOX OFFICE DU PENA
27 32 Flavie FAVREAUX ULTIME DE CHAUNY
28 10 Margaux FROMAGER BABOUN DES ETISSES
29 21 Axelle POSTIC ATHENA DU MILON
30 37 Agathe MASQUELIER DIESE DE MONTIGNY
31 40 Tamara MAAROUF PRESTIGE DU CHENE
32 42 Clea ROGER UTAH DE CAMPROND
33 52 Lea FRISCH SISSI DE KILTACHY
34 25 Lazarine DUPORGE VOLT
35 56 Margaux RAYET ASTONE DE RAY
36 54 Zoe TISSERON VASCO DE PARENTRIE
37 12 Charlotte BOUDERGUE BARONNE LANDAI
38 11 Helena HEAD QUALOU DES MUSES
39 13 Charlotte DRAULT OLIVIER VD LEEUWERKHOEVE
40 19 Clea BEIRENS ARUBA DU PONCET
41 2 Alix SAUVAGE ACROBATTE DES ISLOTS
42 35 Yvanna TARIN SYLVIO D'EMERY
43 44 Maxime MILON VERY GOOD DE BRIAS
44 46 Dylan RINGOT VECTRA D'ORCAMP
45 16 Lilou HELFER C'EST A NINA REFLEH
46 22 Ticiel MAYER BERLIOZ D'HENANN
47 3 Lea FRISCH BOREALE DE LINKEY
48 39 Lisa MIRAILLE ULTRA DE THOUARE
49 15 Titouan MONTEUUIS BALLYLEE ROSE
50 34 Romane BRUNOT UP AND DOWN FIRST
51 18 Loreena BARDOT VERSAILLES QUARTO
52 7 Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO CALGARY DER LENN*DREAM
53 51 Louann VAN DAMME UNETTY DU CERISIER
54 29 Zoe MARECHAL SAUTERELLE DU PECH
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data