START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 12b - Poney Elite D - Etape 2 - Ohlala Sellerie

 Temps différé - 1.00m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Elsa KANIER TOXIC DU VALLON
2 11 Lena MALATRAY TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE
3 16 Selma MACHWATE DEERPARK MICK
4 21 Hugoline BEAU COEUR DE LION D'ARLAC
5 36 Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU VASCO DE MONTLIEU
6 46 Oriane DA SILVA ULLYWOOD DU MYSTERE
7 49 Penelope ARBONVILLE CARRE D'AS ASTERIES
8 54 Lea COLOMBEAU ROXANA DE LA SARDA
9 47 Evy CHAMPAGNE CUPIDON DE LA SELUNE
10 41 Clothilde HEMMERLE DIANE LANDAI
11 39 Noa HIESSE UNYK
12 35 Luna EUCAT TOXIC DU VALLON
13 5 Josephine LE YONDRE BROADWAY LAOUEN
14 25 Solene LEBOEUF PASSAGE D ENFER
15 9 Julianne MARTEL CASHBOY DES AUBEPINES
16 20 Alexandre SOUCHARD BECKER DE RACONIS
17 19 Louise BELVAL BLANCHETTE
18 42 Tom MERAT PENELOPE DU BERTRAY
19 37 Nakissa DEBROSSES ABEILLE
20 45 Louise POIRE BRINDILLE DALBAN
21 22 Anthea LOMBARD QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE
22 55 Taline FOUCHER SAIAN DES ISLOTS
23 17 Helena Rose TISSIER NEVINS DANCE
24 44 Johanne GLATT DESTINY DE L'ETAPE
25 12 Arsene CORNIQUET ARMSTRONG DE GARENNE
26 2 Valentine WAROT ARTISTE DE ST FOY
27 56 Chloe DE DECKER ORCHID'S ERLO
28 26 Eloise DUMORTIER BELUGA KERSIDAL
29 48 Esteban DECOCK UNJOY STAR PORTERON
30 30 Salome JOBERT CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE
31 15 Manon KATA DORIGAN DES ETOILES
32 53 Eliza MESPOUILLE VALRHONA DE BEAUFORT
33 24 Laure DESAINT ARBALETTE DE GIEZ
34 38 Manon GALLOT ABORABORA DES NUITS
35 29 Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ DARKSHADOW DES DAUGES
36 34 Sacha DE GUERKE AREMY DE QUILLIEN
37 14 Lea GENOVESE BLUE BOY
38 4 Lili LAFONT AKKER D'EYGUILLERE
39 8 Charles MAGAUD CIEL DE SEIZENN
40 18 Laetitia MENDES SILVA RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE
41 33 Leah LARUE ALIDADA DU BOURG
42 3 Manon LETURQUE QUENOTTE
43 43 Mathilde DESCOUTURE SILENCER DES TOUCHES
44 10 Ael LEBORGNE ULMA DE LIAF
45 6 Henri MEHEZ CARAIBE DE CISAI
46 50 Elia FLAMANT BACCARA DE SALIGNY
47 32 Ines BASSEMENT VITAMIN DELA BUQUEUSE
48 27 Clara ZIEGER URRY'UP VIZSLAVAL
49 23 Alexandre LAVOUX HO DAC QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE
50 58 Maena GOEMAN QUETSCHE DE L'ALLOEU
51 51 Ines RUHLAND DIOR DU VIGNOT
52 40 Melisande COULM COLOMBE NORMANDE
53 28 Clarisse TISSIER BYANZA STAR PORTERON
54 13 Jeanne GHERARDI TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON
55 7 Alizee DA SILVA BLUE JEAN LA BRIARDE
56 31 Manon SARAZIN SELECT D'OTHON
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data