START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 08b - Poney 2 - Etape 2 - Horse Republic

 Barème A au chrono - 0.80m

Carrière Elite

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 44 Loeva SCHWARTZ DOSSE VLASKOF DES BERTAINES 0 43.92
2. 20 Marie SAMYN SCOUBI DU VIVIER 0 44.84
3. 6 Lylou SALOMEZ URIELLE DES CLOGNES 0 46.86
4. 11 Louise LECLERCQ CLONBERNE VICTORY 0 47.66
5. 8 Chloe TEHAMI ROCKET 0 47.67
6. 17 Lea PARE ROYAL PIRATE DE BOLOI 0 48.00
7. 19 Zazie SAMYN CROONER DE FRANCE 0 49.62
8. 13 Maeva SANIEZ BEST OF DU MILON 0 50.94
9. 4 Anaelle SEILLER OURAGAN DE L'ETAPE 0 51.17
10. 29 Leane ROSOCHACKI AZYLIS D'EMERY 0 51.51
11. 12 Jade DANIAULT CHEEKY LOVE DU LOGIS 0 52.43
12. 31 Noa GUERARD TYRLLAWN MIA 0 53.62
13. 33 Eva ATTAGNANT VOLUTE HAUTES TERRES 0 54.09
14. 15 Justine COURTEIL NECTOUX LISDUFF MOLLY 0 55.05
15. 21 Victoire DUHAMEL VIENS DE VALETTE 0 55.35
16. 10 Zoe MASSON DEBLAIZE MAGIC LA FRAQUETTE 0 55.50
17. 32 Romane LASKA BOREALE DE MES REVES 0 57.84
18. 35 Cyrielle GILBERT PRETTY BOY 0 60.65
19. 26 Lena TARABAY REVEUR DE L'AMBRE 0 61.49
20. 23 Titouan DUPARC ASTREE DU MILON 0 61.99
21. 30 Jade ETIEVANT REVEUR DE L'AMBRE 0 65.40
22. 38 Sarah BEGUIER LENOEL RUSH DE LA BAIE 4 46.90
23. 14 Alice PORTIER UMBRELLA DE LA FORGE 4 47.21
24. 25 Mahe BOUQUET ULMAN DE LA GROLIERE 4 47.75
25. 16 Lili Marie GODEFROY QORIGAN DU LYS 4 48.68
26. 41 Amelie FARAIN QUIETE DE MONCEAUX 4 49.21
27. 45 Sixtine CARVAL CELINNA CANDY 4 50.30
28. 28 Clara MORIN STAR DU LIBAIRE 4 53.22
29. 42 Alyssa ALDEHUELO DESIGNED BY SD 4 53.66
30. 48 Victoire DUHAMEL SANGHADEL'HOMMEAU 4 58.61
31. 22 Enola BARRE BOIRET FRIPON DU GORGET 4 61.42
32. 5 Fani FARACI ROBIN HILL MIRAH 4 65.09
33. 47 Elia CONTRERAS DIAZ UNION JACK DU LUOT 4 67.92
34. 27 Marine MONTAGGIONIE EMLAGH BOY ALUINN 8 52.83
35. 39 Constance LEBOEUF CARAIBE DU DIAMANT 8 53.43
36. 37 Noa LE ROUX TCHA TCHA DE LA BUTE 8 54.20
37. 34 Jean Guillaume LEROI HOHNHORST MARUSHA 8 56.13
38. 36 Valerie PAQUIER DAISY DE FOURCHES 8 79.66
2 Jade ETIEVANT DENORA DE BEVAS EL
7 Laura BORRAS CALL ME STAR DE TALIE EL
24 Pauline DUFLOS SYNOD TED EL
18 Naelle ACHOURI ALI DRAKKAR BLANC EL
43 Enola BARRE BOIRET NEWYDD HALO EL
1 Lena TARABAY BOUNTY DE CAMBRIA EL
46 Maxime PIERMAY SATANAS DES PERVES EL
9 Lois BOUVARD DOMINO D'ORVAUX EL
50 Clara CARON VACOURVOL ST JONES WD
3 Julia BELLO PHILIP'S DELIGHT WD
40 Anae DELLERBA CHANEL DE FOURCHES WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data