START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 09b - Poney 1 - Etape 2 - Horse Republic

 Barème A au chrono - 0.90m

Carrière Elite

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 44 Agathe DENISSELLE TONIGHT DU HONGRY 0 46.64
2. 38 Loeva SCHWARTZ DOSSE TITEUF MERRY 0 48.16
3. 25 Loane GARNIER QUAPRICE DE NOAH 0 48.43
4. 22 Sophie DEBLOCQ TAPIOKA DES CHANERONS 0 49.07
5. 3 Seraphine DELAPLACE ATOS RASMU DALIX 0 49.23
6. 2 Talya MAILLARD VIVA LA VIDA 0 51.47
7. 28 Lyna OUAHMED NEW ESTATE NAMA 0 51.48
8. 26 Alexis WAROT OSAKA DU THILL 0 51.62
9. 49 Baptiste RENAULT QUENTINE DE LA DALLE 0 51.65
10. 20 Manon SUARD CHOKE DE QUILLIEN 0 52.06
11. 52 Emma GERARD CARRANE SHADOW 0 52.13
12. 41 Lea FOUCAULT QUIETUDE D'AUDES 0 52.26
13. 14 Nancy KERANTERFF URIELLE II 0 52.65
14. 29 Julia RIGAUD PIN UP DU VIGNOT 0 52.66
15. 16 Alyssa STERNBERGER UNIQUE RU FLAVIEN 0 52.67
16. 47 Seraphine DELAPLACE ARIZONA DE CHATELAIN 0 53.61
17. 37 Jade DE OLIVEIRA QUERVAL DE RISQUETOUT 0 53.74
18. 13 Leane THIBAULT VERY BEST DE GOHELLE 0 54.30
19. 9 Clara HELFRICH LESTER DU BRIN D'HERBE 0 54.40
20. 56 Lena CARON ELSGHOR DES BERTAINES 0 54.95
21. 6 Pauline LEPAGE JOUVENCE NAO 0 55.57
22. 54 Coraline JOLY PEARL'S LAD 0 55.60
23. 21 Heloise TOULEMONDE DADDY DE FRANCE 0 55.69
24. 15 Lucile BAZOT VALGASHE GRAVELINES 0 55.97
25. 12 Graziella PAQUITA EOLE DU ROC 0 56.14
26. 45 Jade CONIL SULTANE DE LA CROIX 0 56.78
27. 33 Yannis LANG GROSSHENNY ARKANE DES NOUES 0 57.82
28. 53 Victoire CHAPALAIN NOBUNAGA 0 60.47
29. 27 Talya MAILLARD UNIKA DU SABLON 0 67.20
30. 58 Charlotte TEYSSIER TANGO DE MELVILLE 0 69.66
31. 24 Noa FOUCAULT VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE 4 45.68
32. 55 Quentin GRAMPEIX BATISTA DU AIMELLE 4 50.21
33. 40 Lola TROHEL ALOUKA 4 52.85
34. 51 Lola RUIZ RAPPELMOILAGESSE 4 53.86
35. 18 Anouck BERGER BELLA DE GUERMANTES 4 53.92
36. 35 Gabin RENAULT SAMBA DU MOLAY 4 54.37
37. 43 Romane GILTAIRE VOLYA DE MATT 4 54.91
38. 10 Anaelle SEILLER ROMANE DE L'ETAPE 4 55.46
39. 34 Sixtine CARVAL CELINNA CANDY 4 58.07
40. 5 Marie JEAN ANUBIS DE CHATELAIN 4 58.27
41. 39 Diane MORALES QOUMA DU ROCHER 4 58.74
42. 42 Heloise DROGUE RADJA DE BERNIERES 4 59.79
43. 4 Maxime DEBLOCQ VA TOUT DE LINKEY 4 60.41
44. 11 Alizee SINN ETOILE DE ROCHA 4 61.84
45. 46 Clara BOUVELLE PERFECT LOVE DU LOGIS 8 53.21
46. 17 Marie CHANDON AMERENA DE OOPSS 8 54.19
47. 36 Ninon DOOSE ELA'SANDRO DES MOERAS 8 59.87
48. 7 Pauline GIRAUD THINKS LOVE D'ESNES 8 67.05
49. 32 Luna RISKWAIT BEG MEIL KERSIDAL 11 83.34
50. 59 Ines LEPRAT CRIBORNET DE BORD 12 57.85
51. 31 Anastasia TRICOTELLE DIMEZELL SEIZH AVEL 14 80.63
52. 19 Ines BRIS DELICIEUSE ESS 27 98.74
30 Maeva WALBRECK TONTON EL
57 Lea KOBSCH EILWEN DS ZIMB EL
48 Eva THUBERT PAPYRUS DE PYRENE EL
60 Enora MARTEL TEMPETE SOLEIL EL
8 Lea SCHAPPACHER CALI'HOPE DE CER RET
1 Eva HERBELET TOUNDRA DE MABOHEME WD
23 Eva HERBELET KILPATRICK SILVER BIRCH WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data