START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 09b - Poney 1 - Etape 2 - Horse Republic

 Barème A au chrono - 0.90m

Carrière Elite

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 23 Eva HERBELET KILPATRICK SILVER BIRCH
2 58 Charlotte TEYSSIER TANGO DE MELVILLE
3 37 Jade DE OLIVEIRA QUERVAL DE RISQUETOUT
4 5 Marie JEAN ANUBIS DE CHATELAIN
5 13 Leane THIBAULT VERY BEST DE GOHELLE
6 17 Marie CHANDON AMERENA DE OOPSS
7 42 Heloise DROGUE RADJA DE BERNIERES
8 11 Alizee SINN ETOILE DE ROCHA
9 48 Eva THUBERT PAPYRUS DE PYRENE
10 36 Ninon DOOSE ELA'SANDRO DES MOERAS
11 34 Sixtine CARVAL CELINNA CANDY
12 1 Eva HERBELET TOUNDRA DE MABOHEME
13 30 Maeva WALBRECK TONTON
14 47 Seraphine DELAPLACE ARIZONA DE CHATELAIN
15 54 Coraline JOLY PEARL'S LAD
16 33 Yannis LANG GROSSHENNY ARKANE DES NOUES
17 43 Romane GILTAIRE VOLYA DE MATT
18 57 Lea KOBSCH EILWEN DS ZIMB
19 6 Pauline LEPAGE JOUVENCE NAO
20 53 Victoire CHAPALAIN NOBUNAGA
21 27 Talya MAILLARD UNIKA DU SABLON
22 10 Anaelle SEILLER ROMANE DE L'ETAPE
23 35 Gabin RENAULT SAMBA DU MOLAY
24 40 Lola TROHEL ALOUKA
25 7 Pauline GIRAUD THINKS LOVE D'ESNES
26 8 Lea SCHAPPACHER CALI'HOPE DE CER
27 45 Jade CONIL SULTANE DE LA CROIX
28 20 Manon SUARD CHOKE DE QUILLIEN
29 46 Clara BOUVELLE PERFECT LOVE DU LOGIS
30 4 Maxime DEBLOCQ VA TOUT DE LINKEY
31 12 Graziella PAQUITA EOLE DU ROC
32 56 Lena CARON ELSGHOR DES BERTAINES
33 55 Quentin GRAMPEIX BATISTA DU AIMELLE
34 26 Alexis WAROT OSAKA DU THILL
35 44 Agathe DENISSELLE TONIGHT DU HONGRY
36 25 Loane GARNIER QUAPRICE DE NOAH
37 39 Diane MORALES QOUMA DU ROCHER
38 21 Heloise TOULEMONDE DADDY DE FRANCE
39 19 Ines BRIS DELICIEUSE ESS
40 59 Ines LEPRAT CRIBORNET DE BORD
41 9 Clara HELFRICH LESTER DU BRIN D'HERBE
42 15 Lucile BAZOT VALGASHE GRAVELINES
43 2 Talya MAILLARD VIVA LA VIDA
44 32 Luna RISKWAIT BEG MEIL KERSIDAL
45 18 Anouck BERGER BELLA DE GUERMANTES
46 52 Emma GERARD CARRANE SHADOW
47 28 Lyna OUAHMED NEW ESTATE NAMA
48 14 Nancy KERANTERFF URIELLE II
49 29 Julia RIGAUD PIN UP DU VIGNOT
50 41 Lea FOUCAULT QUIETUDE D'AUDES
51 51 Lola RUIZ RAPPELMOILAGESSE
52 31 Anastasia TRICOTELLE DIMEZELL SEIZH AVEL
53 3 Seraphine DELAPLACE ATOS RASMU DALIX
54 16 Alyssa STERNBERGER UNIQUE RU FLAVIEN
55 49 Baptiste RENAULT QUENTINE DE LA DALLE
56 22 Sophie DEBLOCQ TAPIOKA DES CHANERONS
57 38 Loeva SCHWARTZ DOSSE TITEUF MERRY
58 60 Enora MARTEL TEMPETE SOLEIL
59 24 Noa FOUCAULT VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data